domenica, Settembre 25, 2022

TESSERATI

Lista aggiornata al: 01/08/2022

CognomeNomeCodice ICCFELO ICCFTitolo ICCFTipologia
AlemanniMarco2403602225
Alfo’Luciano2423260Associativa Ridotta
AlibertiAlessio2423091500Associativa Ridotta
AlmiciDaniele2422071724
AmicoRosario2405002357IM
AnnoniRiccardo2418362166CCE
ArbrileGiuseppe2403632330CCMSostenitore
ArmaniGiuseppe2490812354IM
AstegnoRoberto2401632265
AulinoGiovanni2413161652
BaiocchiGiorgio2401152424SIM
BaldassarreStefano2407962472
BaldiniAndrea2405531424
BartschReinhard2416650
BassoliPaolo2401042297
BattagliaGabriele2421741560
BattagliaRoberto2414692226
BellettiLuca2412702396
BellisarioCarlo2417761301
BenazzoAngelo 2422830
BenciniElena2401931754
BenedettiniEnrico2412442093
BenedettoDavide2413682346CCM
BenedettoGiuseppe2403692303CCM
BenettiPaolo2413932065
BernardaraEnos2420621139
BertaggiaMirco2417892091
BertazzoTiziano2407991863
BertoliFranco2406721855
BigandoMauro2404382091Sostenitore
BignamiPaolo2423181888Associativa Ridotta
BlonnaMichele2418971593
BocciaMattia Mario2406802432SIM
BolignanoGiuseppe2411682290CCM
BonadéMassimo2422012383CCM
BonarettiAlberto2405801737
BondiAndrea2409752358CCM
BonoldiFabio2403802094
BonugliCarlo2404522041
BorrelliSalvatore2413652251
BorroniEnrico2404732351SIM
BosettiRoberto2405841760
BosiMarco2416600
BottiniMaira2423300Donne
BozzoniPaolo2422090Under 14
BrancaleoneSergio2412271845
Breggia BicchiereAntonio2413951906
BrunoGuido242069984
BrusianiAngelo 2403921900
BussoliMarco2422662147
CaminitiNarahari2422160Under 14
CantelliAlessandro2412292325CCM
CapezzaliRoberto2411812167CCE
CardelliGabriel2403362376GM
CaressaMarco2403972265CCM
CarforaAlfonso2415021809
CarnemollaGiampaolo2412171956
CaroleiAlfonso2411022374CCM
CarusoAugusto2416452367CCM
CarusoCorrado2416452367CCMAssociativa Ridotta
CasabonaClaudio2400992579GM
CasalasproMathias André2422130Under 14
CasellaSergio2407741547
CassanoRoberto2415361933
CastellanoLorenzo2405662176IM
CastelliMarco2423680
CatozziMauro2403952289
CavalcantiBruno2416372301CCM
Ce’Saverio2415471879Over 80
CelestiniMauro2404632306CCM
CesaroMichele2407531873
CesettiClaudio2406452604GM
ChiesaMarcello2401552296Benemerito
ChiesaRoberto2413512257
CianiDaniele2415712405CCM
CiciottiAugusto Walter2411662428IM
CipollaAndrea2417132264
CipressiNicola2406462323CCM
CirrincioneGiansalvo2410142402CCM
CirritoMassimo2421491881
CliffordRoby2423240Associativa Ridotta
ColazingariDavide2417112167
CollobianoAlberto2412622211CCE
ColomboFabio2410462070
ColottiCinzia2421342191Donne
ColucciAlessandra Luisa2423220Under 14
ColucciElisabetta2423280Under 14
CompagnoneGaetano2410752351IM
CorradiniRomeo2423340
CorteseAugusto2415482118
CortigianiMario2412522232Over 80
CostaFabrizio2405142162
CostaFrancesco2491102244CCE
CostaMichele Rocco2421262005
CostantiniClaudio2422810Associativa Ridotta
CoviniCarlo2422470
CremascoGianluca2410672469SIMSostenitore
CrielesiGuerrino2418062454SIM
CuccuminiVittorio2413762020CCE
CurtacciSergio2403092189
DanieleVincenzo2413400
D’AdamoEttore2401392557GM
D’AgostinoGabriele2422032286
D’AgostinoLeonardo2423550Associativa Ridotta
De BariVito2411092459IM
De BlasioMassimo2401762501GM
De CarolisMassimo2491512090
De CesareGianluca2422881593Associativa Ridotta
De FilippisFrancesco2410162419IM
De GrandisRiccardo2423460Under 14
De LilloMichele2411202235CCEBenemerito
De PalmaFabrizio2412352121
De ZioGiacomo Antonio Italo2423540Associativa Ridotta
Del GiudiceFabio2423710Sostenitore
Del LungoPaolo2413722174
Del MonacoAndrea2415572286Associativa Ridotta
Del VastoCatello2402632310
Del VivoMarco2414552248CCE
DeliziaCostantino2413562520SIM
Di MuroLuigi2421302304CCE
Di PecoDiego2492072106
DosiAlberto2409522539GM
DucciRoberto2413342337CCM
DugoIvanhoe2412532169
Emanuelli SimonciniRenato2492432438IM
EnricciJuan Andres2492432438IM
EspositoLuca2416352452IM
EvangelistiMassimo2408151358Sostenitore
FabriLuca2491632395IM
FioreAntonio2418652341CCM
FrancesconeGiovanni2413282327CCM
FranchinaValerio2420041836Over 80
FranzoiWalter2406152305Associativa Ridotta
FreschiAlessio2423510Associativa Ridotta
GagliardiVirgilio2409912338CCM
GallianoGiovanni2414062429IM
GalloCarlo2414622058
GambardellaGerardo2407472009
GattererFlorian2413662427IM
GattoClaudio2401112216SIMSostenitore
GazzolaRoberto2422042170
GengaSecondo2406122419IM
GerolaGiorgio2409292498SIM
GervasiGiancarlo2418332335
GhidiniRoberto2421922116
GiacchettiClaudio2411232381CCM
GianiGiordano2423440Associativa Ridotta
GiannettoSalvatore2410482335CCM
GiobbiCostantino2491202039Sostenitore
GoitreFabrizio2492221925
GovoniStefano Achille2423620Associativa Ridotta
GrammaticaAndrea2491642410CCM
GranataGregorio Maria2420051882Sostenitore
GrazianiMauro2411222198CCESostenitore
GrechGerlando2407211503
GueciAlberto2412062475SIM
GueciRiccardo2415412365CCM
GuerraRenzo2412002277CCM
GuerriniDonato 2403112267CCMSostenitore
GuidiMarco2417550
GullottoVincenzo2408242301CCE
IacomiSergio2415262332CCM
IaselliMichele2410282277CCE
LaghettiGaetano2412742478SIM
LanciottiAlessandro2423420Under 18
LandolfiFranco2402712372
LanzaniGiuliano2423500Associativa Ridotta
LarghiGiancesare2402672288
LaricchiutaClaudio2417981566
LatronicoNicola2492492434SIM
LattaruloAroldo2423660Associativa Ridotta
La TanzaEmmanuele2415402010
La ValleLorenzo2412562287CCM
LeoneFederico2403962261
LiberatiRiccardo2423170Associativa Ridotta
LiloniFrancesco2403542266Under 18
LimoliPatrizia2411371502Donne
Lo MartireVincenzo2423650Associativa Ridotta
Lo NigroFilippo2409942224
LongoMauro2423230Associativa Ridotta
LorentiDomenico2406172150Associativa Ridotta
LupiniStefano2403782413IM
LupoAlfredo2492242325IMSostenitore
MagriMaurizio2423310Associativa Ridotta
MaiorielloGraziano2402602172
MaloriMarcello2410431436
MalvasiDonato Daniele2422870Associativa Ridotta
MangiaficoSalvatore2423132004Associativa Ridotta
MangiarottiMaurizio2423151959Associativa Ridotta
ManzoAndrea2412242400IM
MarchisottiMauro2404192398IM
MarcuzzoGiorgio2491812280CCE
MarinoVincenzo2416281598
MartucciMassimo2419212339CCM
MarturanoMarco2411792148CCE
MasettiFranco2405412125Sostenitore
Massimini GerbinoMassimiliano2411512321CCE
MassoliMaurizio2411512321CCE
MastrojeniGiovanni2404162267Sostenitore
MaurizioMarco2492131625
MemoliAntonio2423290Associativa Ridotta
MeneghettiJuri2414051717
MilaniOscar2411752261CCE
MiletoGabriele2418922354CCM
MirabileFrancesco2422681409
MolaCarlo2405862061Associativa Ridotta
MoncherStefano2404402438SIMSostenitore
MonteleoneAntonio2402862358
MontellaSalvatore2409272351CCM
MoranoRoberto Ciriaco2406912091
MorgeseAlberto2404601979Under 18
MorosiDario2492482135
MosconiTiziano2414252505SIMSostenitore
MussoGiorgio2410012343CCM
NecchiSandro2418672405CCM
NeriEnzo2404691629
NeriGiulio2423140Associativa Ridotta
NicoteraAlessandro2413832015
NikolajevicTihomir2421281978
NucciLuciano2403932101
OldratiPietro2408341797
OlivottoLivio2405442546SIMSostenitore
OrlandoEmanuele2418882060
OttoliniGraziano2405342253CCM
PacchiariniMarco2404752412IM
PaccionePatrizio2410511680
PalladinoMario2411922239CCM
PannulloPierpaolo2419182227Sostenitore
PannulloUmberto2401342201Sostenitore
ParenteMassimo2410411405
ParisiCosimo2407512173CCE
ParisiGianmario2413022355CCM
PassarelliSalvatore2421901402
PastaPietro2411152144
PavoniFlavio2402812329IM
PellegrinonFausto2491172138CCE
PennacchiaMichele2420741891Under 18
PennacchiaVincenzo2421131723
PeraccoMarcello2492302362
PerettiEva2422191598Under 14
PerinaGiuseppe2410442312CCM
PeriniGiampaolo2492662204CCE
PetrilloMichele2402972346IM
PetruzzelliRaffaele2490771959
PiacentiLuigi2417992368CCM
PiaggesiFranco2421672292
PiantedosiFrancesco2411892236CCE
PiccirilliFabrizio2491392399IM
PietrangeliAndrea2422930Associativa Ridotta
PietrocolaRoberto2490072305CCE
PigozziMaurizio2421582134Sostenitore
PintaudiAlfio2404462207CCM
PirottiLivio2414110
PisanoGiulia2422081859Under 18
PivirottoFiliberto2490781767Sostenitore
PlacanicoPietro Luciano2411401492Associativa Ridotta
PlatinoMaurizio2410942360CCM
PoliGiuseppe2401912456SIM
PomanteSergio2421332049
PratiAlessandro2411312315CCM
PrencipeGaetano Antonio2413822259CCE
PulghèPaolo2491952286CCE
PuzoneMario2409312401CCMOver 80
RanieriAlberto2416951853
ReraNicola2422890Associativa Ridotta
RezzutiVincenzo2403412378SIM
RitaGiacomo2420442391CCM
RobertiBruno2405812167Sostenitore
RoccaPietro 2409672209
Rodolfo MaseraGiovanni Luca2412202182
RombaldoniDenis2417182391CCM
RossiFrancesco2420952070
RotelliMarco2421842242
RuggenentiLeardo2422440
Ruggeri LaderchiGiorgio2408942439SIMSostenitore
RuggieriOliviero2491582446IM
SabbatiniGiuseppe2492031881
SacconeFabio2420732402
SacripantiGiancarlo2409492328CCMSostenitore
SaggeseDomenico Rosario2420431759
SalatiPaolo2490032327CCMSostenitore
SalviArturo2422110Under 14
SalviTommaso2422100Under 16
Salzano MasiniAndre Carlos2423390Associativa Ridotta
SampieriMaurizio2401572354SIM
SantarellaMaria Margherita2490210Donne
SantorelliAntonio2408922357CCMSostenitore
SardellaAntonio2406832280CCM
SartoriDelfino2412651849
SavioGiovanni2415032290CCM
SavocaAlfredo2491912456IM
ScaffidiFrancesco2491922229CCE
ScaramuzzoGiancarlo2402591814
ScaraniAntonio2404072127
ScavoSanto2406771338
SchiappacasseMarcello2404842477
SchilleciCalogero2407751763
ScuderiDavid2410912266CCE
SecchiDino2412252405CCM
SecondiAlberto2411541368Benemerito
Segnini Bocchia di San LorenzoAlessandro2423040Associativa Ridotta
SempioSantino2418422125
SenzacquaFabrizio2411451976
SerrajottoMarino2410331951
SgaritoCarmelo2413432275CCE
SirottiClaudio2405232150
SorbiLuca2417122254CCE
SpagnoliEugenio Luis Emiliano211632352CCM
SparnaciniStefano2406522061
SpinaSanto Daniele2403312252
SpinelliCarmelo2423380Associativa Ridotta
StipaniLeontino2421271974
SulitFroilan Jr.2417242277CCE
SzantoAndrea2414482132
Taglione Giuseppe2412990Benemerito
TerenziFlavio2421542146
TerminaliGiorgio2491241926Sostenitore
Tinjaca’ RamirezLuz Marina2419630Donne
TintiJacopo2422261476
TornaboniClaudio2418212105
TozziTullio2407322069
TramacereSalvatore2403292295CCM
TranquilliMarco2422611888
TrasciattiMirko2417862377CCM
TricerriPierino2414000
TroiaMatteo2417142345CCM
VaccherAngelo Paolo2412672345Over 80
ValdettaroNicolò2421002288CCE
ValuriFrancesco Pio Maria2423160Under 18
VassiaElio2492212600GM
VenturelliFabrizio2404862091
VersiliMario2408582309SIM
VisigalliCesare2415312182CCE
VisintinRoberto2410222333
ViscontiMarco2412092026
VitaleGiovanni2421821522
VivianiEnrico2413252251CCE
VolianiMauro2491972389IM
VottariCaterina2423020Donne
ZaccariaVincenzo2412472261CCE
ZazzeriMassimo2413332095
ZocchiaLuciano2422571663
[/vc_row6