Tesserati

TESSERATI 2023

Lista aggiornata al: 01/01/2023

CognomeNomeCodice ICCFELO ICCFTitolo ICCFTipologia
AlemanniMarco2403602232
AmicoGiuseppe2422362250Under 14
ArlottiGiuseppe2423940
ArmaniGiuseppe2490812355IM
AulinoGiovanni2413161653
BaldanziniSauro2423840Associativa Ridotta
BattagliaGabriele2420640
BellettiLuca2412702396
BellisarioCarlo2417761311
BenedettiniEnrico2412442083
BenettiPaolo2413932114
BernaStefano2414101953
BertaggiaAndrea2417902059
BertaggiaMirco2417892101
BertazzoTiziano2407991863
BigandoMauro2404382059Sostenitore
BignamiPaolo2423181852
BillioMaria Antonietta2423860Donne
BonadèMassimo2422012373CCM
BonoldiFabio2403802094
BosettiRoberto2405841778
BottinMarco2423920Associativa Ridotta
BrancaleoneSergio2412271845
BrusianiAngelo2403921836
BuzziSandro2423250Associativa Ridotta
CantelliAlessandro2412292309CCM
CaressaMarco2403972281CCM
CarnehlChristoph2423890Associativa Ridotta
CarnemollaGiampaolo2412172063
CaroleiAlfonso2411022374CCM
CasellaSergio2407741557
CatozziMauro2403952297
CelestiniMauro2404632308CCM
CesaroMichele2407531896
ChiesaMarcello2401552296Benemerito
CianciulloPiergiorgio2423760Associativa Ridotta
CipressiNicola2406462345CCM
CollobianoAlberto2406741776
ColomboFabio2410462114
ColottiCinzia2421342268CCEDonne
CompagnoneGaetano2410752345IM
CorradiniRomeo2423341938
CorteseAugusto2415482118
CortigianiMario2412522242Over 80
CoviniCarlo2422470
CrapulliGiuseppe2417572220
CremascoGianluca2410672470SIM
CrielesiGuerrino2418062458SIM
CunatiValerio2423770
D'AgostinoGabriele2422032292
De Carolis Massimo2401762501GM
De CesareGianluca2422881650
De FilippisFrancesco2410162416IM
De ZioGiacomo Antonio Italo2423540
Del Lungo Paolo2423711692
Di MuroLuigi2421302301CCE
Di PecoDiego2492072159CCE
Di PruzzoMaria Laura2423780Donne
DosiAlberto 2409522539GM
DucciRoberto2413342345CCM
DugoIvanhoe2412532162
EnricciJuan Andres2492432439IM
EvangelistiMassimo2408151339Sostenitore
FinocchiaroFabio2400902566GM
FrancesconeGiovanni2413282334CCM
GagliardiVirgilio2409912338CCM
GalloCarlo2414622058
GattererFlorian2413662426IM
GattoClaudio2401112216SIMSostenitore
GervasiGiancarlo2418332336
GiannettoSalvatore2410482348CCM
GoitreFabrizio2492221925
GranataGregorio Maria2420051882Sostenitore
GueciRiccardo2415412366CCM
GullottoVincenzo2408242291CCE
La TanzaEmmanuele2415402010Sostenitore
La ValleLorenzo2412562287CCM
LaghettiGaetano2412742478SIM
LimoliPatrizia2411371502Donne
LupiniStefano2403782413IM
MaiorielloGraziano2402602146
MangiarottiMaurizio2423152207
ManzoAndrea2412242400IM
MarchisottiMauro2404192398IM
MarcuzzoGiorgio2491812266CCE
MartucciMassimo2419212337CCM
MarturanoMarco2411792134CCE
Massimini GerbinoMassimiliano2411512318CCE
MastrojeniGiovanni2404162267Sostenitore
MeneghettiJuri2414051680
MilaniOscar2411752268CCE
MiletoGabriele2418922362CCM
MisericordiaAntonio2423800Associativa Ridotta
MolaCarlo2405862112Sostenitore
MontellaSalvatore2409272355CCM
MonteverdeItalo2406542102Over 80
MosconiTiziano2414252504SIMSostenitore
NikolajevicTihomir2421281968
NucciLuciano2403932114
OrlandoEmanuele2418882049
PacchiariniMarco2404752412IMBenemerito
PaccionePatrizio2410511685
PalladinoMario2411922273CCM
PannulloPierpaolo2419182220Sostenitore
ParenteMassimo2410411338
ParisiCosimo2407512213CCE
PastaPietro2411152137
PavoniFlavio2402812335IM
PerinaGiuseppe2410442307CCM
PernaVincenzo2423820Associativa Ridotta
PetrilloMichele2402972346IM
PetruzzelliRaffaele2490771968
PiacentiLuigi2417992361CCM
PiaggesiFranco2421672328CCE
PiccirilliFabrizio2491392403IM
PietrocolaRoberto2490072325CCM
PigozziMaurizio2421582129Sostenitore
PivirottoFiliberto2490781746Sostenitore
PoliGiuseppe2401912455SIM
PomanteSergio2421332131
PrencipeGaetano Antonio2413822264CCE
RezzutiVincenzo2403412381SIM
RitaGiacomo2420442385CCM
RoccaPietro2409672216
Rodolfo MaseraGiovanni2412202182
RotelliMarco2421842264CCE
Ruggeri LaderchiGiorgio2408942439SIMSostenitore
RuggieriOliviero2491582452IM
SabbatiniGiuseppe2492031870
SacripantiGiancarlo2409492328CCMSostenitore
SalatiPaolo2490032340CCMSostenitore
SantorelliAntonio2408922360CCMSostenitore
SardellaAntonio2406832279CCM
SavocaAlfredo2491912458IM
ScaramuzzoGiancarlo2402591800
SchiappacasseMarcello2404842477
SchilleciCalogero2407751794
SenzacquaFabrizio2411451951
SerrajottoMarino2410331924
SirottiClaudio2405232132
SpagnoliEugenio Luis Emiliano211632352CCM
SpinelliCarmelo2423381872
SzantoAndrea2414482132
Taglione Giuseppe2412990Benemerito
TerminaliGiorgio2491241916Sostenitore
TornaboniClaudio2418212124
TozziTullio2407322061
TramacereSalvatore2403292303CCM
TranquilliMarco2422611949
TricerriPierino2414001308
ValdettaroNicolò2421002288CCE
VisigalliCesare2415312175CCE
VisintinRoberto2410222333
VolianiMauro2491972389IM
ZaccariaVincenzo2412472265CCE
ZazzeriMassimo2413332081
ZocchiaLuciano2422571754