mercoledì, Giugno 29, 2022

TESSERATI

Lista aggiornata al: 06/06/2022

CognomeNomeCodice ICCFELO ICCFTitolo ICCFTipologia
AlemanniMarco2403602243
Alfo’Luciano2423260Associativa Ridotta
AlibertiAlessio2423090Associativa Ridotta
AlmiciDaniele2422071716
AmicoRosario2405002353IM
AnnoniRiccardo2418362069CCE
ArbrileGiuseppe2403632330CCMSostenitore
ArmaniGiuseppe2490812355IM
AstegnoRoberto2401632265
AulinoGiovanni2413161710
BaiocchiGiorgio2401152425SIM
BaldassarreStefano2407962462
BaldiniAndrea2405531440
BartschReinhard2416650
BattagliaGabriele2421741546
BattagliaRoberto2414692206
BellettiLuca2412702396
BellisarioCarlo2417761315
BenazzoAngelo 2422830
BenciniElena2401931754
BenedettiniEnrico2412442107
BenedettoDavide2413682351CCM
BenedettoGiuseppe2403692299CCM
BenettiPaolo2413932064
BernardaraEnos2420621115
BertaggiaMirco2417892090
BertazzoTiziano2407991863
BertoliFranco2406721855
BigandoMauro2404382086Sostenitore
BignamiPaolo2423180Associativa Ridotta
BlonnaMichele2418971593
BocciaMattia Mario2406802432SIM
BolignanoGiuseppe2411682290CCM
BonadéMassimo2422012345CCM
BonarettiAlberto2405801755
BondiAndrea2409752359CCM
BonoldiFabio2403802102
BonugliCarlo2404522041
BorrelliSalvatore2413652230
BorroniEnrico2404732354SIM
BosettiRoberto2405841765
BosiMarco2416600
BottiniMaira2423300Donne
BozzoniPaolo2422090Under 14
BrancaleoneSergio2412271845
Breggia BicchiereAntonio2413951906
BrunoGuido242069969
BrusianiAngelo 2403921896
BussoliMarco2422662098
CaminitiNarahiri2422160Under 14
CantelliAlessandro2412292318CCM
CapezzaliRoberto2411812163CCE
CardelliGabriel2403362374GM
CaressaMarco2403972274CCM
CarforaAlfonso2415021809
CarnemollaGiampaolo2412171953
CaroleiAlfonso2411022380CCM
CarusoAugusto2416452356CCM
CarusoCorrado2416452356CCMAssociativa Ridotta
CasabonaClaudio2400992579GM
CasalasproMathias André2422130Under 14
CasellaSergio2407741552
CassanoRoberto2415361933
CastellanoLorenzo2405662235IM
CastelliMarco2407450
CatozziMauro2403952288
CavalcantiBruno2416372301CCM
Ce’Saverio2415471879Over 80
CelestiniMauro2404632336CCM
CesaroMichele2407531896
CesettiClaudio2406452604GM
ChiesaRoberto2413512257
CianiDaniele2415712405CCM
CiciottiAugusto Walter2411662422IM
CipollaAndrea2417132264
CipressiNicola2406462322CCM
CirrincioneGiansalvo2410142397CCE
CirritoMassimo2421491860
CliffordRoby2423240Associativa Ridotta
CollobianoAlberto2412622206CCE
ColomboFabio2410462070
ColottiCinzia2421342007Donne
ColucciAlessandra Luisa2423220Under 14
ColucciElisabetta2423280Under 14
CompagnoneGaetano2410752353IM
CorradiniRomeo2423340
CorteseAugusto2415482118
CortigianiMario2412522229Over 80
CostaFabrizio2405142168
CostaFrancesco2491102244CCE
CostaMichele Rocco2421262006
CostantiniClaudio2422810Associativa Ridotta
CoviniCarlo2422470
CremascoGianluca2410672470SIMSostenitore
CrielesiGuerrino2418062454SIM
CuccuminiVittorio2413762110CCE
CurtacciSergio2403092189
D’AdamoEttore2401392557GM
D’AgostinoGabriele2422032272
D’AgostinoLeonardo2423550Associativa Ridotta
De BariVito2411092460IM
De CarolisMassimo2491512090
De CesareGianluca2422880Associativa Ridotta
De FilippisFrancesco2410162414IM
De GrandisRiccardo2423460Under 14
De LilloMichele2411202217CCEBenemerito
De PalmaFabrizio2412352103
De ZioGiacomo Antonio Italo2423540Associativa Ridotta
Del LungoPaolo2413722187
Del MonacoAndrea2415572238Associativa Ridotta
Del VastoCatello2402632313
Del VivoMarco2414552246CCE
DeliziaCostantino2413562519SIM
Di MuroLuigi2421302298CCE
Di PecoDiego2492072085
DosiAlberto2409522540GM
DucciRoberto2413342331CCM
DugoIvanhoe2412532170
Emanuelli SimonciniRenato2492432438IM
EnricciJuan Andres2492432438IM
EspositoLuca2416352452IM
EvangelistiMassimo2408151339Sostenitore
FabriLuca2491632398IM
FioreAntonio2418652343CCM
FrancesconeGiovanni2413282325CCM
FranchinaValerio2420041836Over 80
FranzoiWalter2406152305Associativa Ridotta
FreschiAlessio2423510Associativa Ridotta
GagliardiVirgilio2409912357CCM
GallianoGiovanni2414062428IM
GalloCarlo2414622058
GattererFlorian2413662441IM
GattoClaudio2401112211SIMSostenitore
GazzolaRoberto2422042170
GengaSecondo2406122418IM
GerolaGiorgio2409292498SIM
GervasiGiancarlo2418332335
GhidiniRoberto2421922085
GiacchettiClaudio2411232377CCM
GianiGiordano2423440Associativa Ridotta
GiannettoSalvatore2410482326CCE
GiobbiCostantino2491202039Sostenitore
GoitreFabrizio2492221925
GrammaticaAndrea2491642417CCM
GranataGregorio Maria2420051882Sostenitore
GrazianiMauro2411222181CCESostenitore
GrechGerlando2407211493
GueciAlberto2412062471SIM
GuerraRenzo2412002276CCM
GuerriniDonato 2403112267CCMSostenitore
GuidiMarco2417550
GullottoVincenzo2408242296CCE
IacomiSergio2415262333CCM
IaselliMichele2410282277CCE
LaghettiGaetano2412742480SIM
LanciottiAlessandro2423420Under 18
LandolfiFranco2402712372
LanzaniGiuliano2423500Associativa Ridotta
LarghiGiancesare2402672288
LaricchiutaClaudio2417981566
LatronicoNicola2492492434SIM
La TanzaEmmanuele2415402010
La ValleLorenzo2412562275CCM
LeoneFederico2403962259
LiberatiRiccardo2423170Associativa Ridotta
LiloniFrancesco2403542266Under 18
LimoliPatrizia2411371502Donne
Lo NigroFilippo2409942224
LongoMauro2423230Associativa Ridotta
LorentiDomenico2406172150Associativa Ridotta
LupiniStefano2403782404CCM
LupoAlfredo2492242318IMSostenitore
MagriMaurizio2423310Associativa Ridotta
MaiorielloGraziano2402602157
MaloriMarcello2410431436
MalvasiDonato Daniele2422870Associativa Ridotta
MangiaficoSalvatore2423130Associativa Ridotta
MangiarottiMaurizio2423150Associativa Ridotta
ManzoAndrea2412242400IM
MarchisottiMauro2404192392IM
MarcuzzoGiorgio2491812262CCE
MarinoVincenzo2416281598
MartucciMassimo2419212340CCE
MarturanoMarco2411792117CCE
MasettiFranco2405412125Sostenitore
Massimini GerbinoMassimiliano2411512306CCE
MassoliMaurizio2422790
MastrojeniGiovanni2404162267Sostenitore
MemoliAntonio2423290Associativa Ridotta
MeneghettiJuri2414051709
MilaniOscar2411752242CCE
MiletoGabriele2418922356CCM
MirabileFrancesco2422680
MolaCarlo2405862039Associativa Ridotta
MoncherStefano2404402438SIMSostenitore
MonteleoneAntonio2402862364
MontellaSalvatore2409272352CCM
MoranoRoberto Ciriaco2406912091
MorgeseAlberto2404601979Under 18
MorosiDario2492482112
MosconiTiziano2414252505SIMSostenitore
MussoGiorgio2410012343CCM
NecchiSandro2418672404CCM
NeriEnzo2404691629
NeriGiulio2423140Associativa Ridotta
NicoteraAlessandro2413832015
NikolajevicTihomir2421281982
NucciLuciano2403932087
OldratiPietro2408341791
OlivottoLivio2405442546SIMSostenitore
OrlandoEmanuele2418882063
OttoliniGraziano2405342255CCM
PacchiariniMarco2404752412IM
PaccionePatrizio2410511680
PalladinoMario2411922272CCM
PannulloPierpaolo2419182226Sostenitore
PannulloUmberto2401342201Sostenitore
ParenteMassimo2410411425
ParisiCosimo2407512165
ParisiGianmario2413022356CCM
PassarelliSalvatore2421901447
PastaPietro2411152155
PavoniFlavio2402812329IM
PellegrinonFausto2491172174CCE
PennacchiaMichele2420741891Under 18
PennacchiaVincenzo2421131723
PeraccoMarcello2492302362
PerettiEva2422190Under 14
PerinaGiuseppe2410442312CCM
PeriniGiampaolo2492662204CCE
PetrilloMichele2402972346IM
PetruzzelliRaffaele2490771956
PiacentiLuigi2417992360CCM
PiaggesiFranco2421672282
PiantedosiFrancesco2411892236CCE
PiccirilliFabrizio2491392399IM
PietrangeliAndrea2422930Associativa Ridotta
PietrocolaRoberto2490072282CCE
PigozziMaurizio2421582181Sostenitore
PintaudiAlfio2404462204CCM
PirottiLivio2414110
PisanoGiulia2422080Under 18
PivirottoFiliberto2490781755Sostenitore
PlacanicoPietro Luciano2411401492Associativa Ridotta
PlatinoMaurizio2410942360CCM
PoliGiuseppe2401912456SIM
PomanteSergio2421332021
PratiAlessandro2411312307CCM
PrencipeGaetano Antonio2413822258CCE
PuzoneMario2409312405CCMOver 80
RanieriAlberto2416951840
ReraNicola2422890Associativa Ridotta
RezzutiVincenzo2403412377SIM
RitaGiacomo2420442378CCM
RobertiBruno2405812135Sostenitore
RoccaPietro 2409672209
Rodolfo MaseraGiovanni Luca2412202182
RombaldoniDenis2417182396CCM
RossiFrancesco2420952063
RotelliMarco2421842217
RuggenentiLeardo2422440
Ruggeri LaderchiGiorgio2408942439SIMSostenitore
RuggieriOliviero2491582445IM
SabbatiniGiuseppe2492031864
SacconeFabio2420732402
SacripantiGiancarlo2409492323CCMSostenitore
SaggeseDomenico Rosario2420431708
SalatiPaolo2490032309CCMSostenitore
SalviArturo2422110Under 14
SalviTommaso2422100Under 16
Salzano MasiniAndre Carlos2423390Associativa Ridotta
SampieriMaurizio2401572350SIM
SantarellaMaria Margherita2490210Donne
SantorelliAntonio2408922355CCMSostenitore
SardellaAntonio2406832285CCM
SartoriDelfino2412651839
SavioGiovanni2415032288CCM
SavocaAlfredo2491912443IM
ScaffidiFrancesco2491922218CCE
ScaramuzzoGiancarlo2402591830
ScaraniAntonio2404072127
ScavoSanto2406771370
SchiappacasseMarcello2404842477
SchilleciCalogero2407751758
ScuderiDavid2410912283CCE
SecchiDino2412252405CCM
SecondiAlberto2411541354Benemerito
Segnini Bocchia di San LorenzoAlessandro2423040Associativa Ridotta
SempioSantino2418422125
SenzacquaFabrizio2411452000
SerrajottoMarino2410331951
SgaritoCarmelo2413432271CCE
SirottiClaudio2405232146
SorbiLuca2417122251CCE
SpagnoliEugenio Luis Emiliano211632352CCM
SparnaciniStefano2406522043
SpinaSanto Daniele2403312252
SpinelliCarmelo2423380Associativa Ridotta
StipaniLeontino2421271974
SulitFroilan Jr.2417242274CCE
SzantoAndrea2414482132
Taglione Giuseppe2412990Benemerito
TerenziFlavio2421542143
TerminaliGiorgio2491241958Sostenitore
Tinjaca’ RamirezLuz Marina2419630Donne
TintiJacopo2422261544
TornaboniClaudio2418212082
TozziTullio2407322012
TramacereSalvatore2403292290CCM
TranquilliMarco2422611880
TrasciattiMirko2417862377CCM
TricerriPierino2414000
TroiaMatteo2417142341CCM
VaccherAngelo Paolo2412672345Over 80
ValdettaroNicolò2421002288CCE
ValuriFrancesco Pio Maria2423160Under 18
VassiaElio2492212600GM
VenturelliFabrizio2404862103
VersiliMario2408582306SIM
VisigalliCesare2415312175CCE
VisintinRoberto2410222333
ViscontiMarco2412092021
VitaleGiovanni2421821483
VivianiEnrico2413252244CCE
VolianiMauro2491972389IM
VottariCaterina2423020Donne
ZaccariaVincenzo2412472222CCE
ZazzeriMassimo2413332094
ZocchiaLuciano2422571638
[/vc_row6