lunedì, settembre 24, 2018

ALBO D'ORO

LXIV 2016 Giorgio BAIOCCHI
LXIII 2015 Dino SECCHI
LXII 2014 Gianluca CREMASCO
LXI 2013 Eros RICCIO
LX 2012 Mauro PETROLO
LIX 2011 Mauro PETROLO
LVIII 2010 Mauro PETROLO
LVII 2009 Eros RICCIO
LVI 2008 Francesco DE FILIPPIS
LV 2007 Alberto DOSI
LIV 2006 Eros RICCIO
LIII 2005 Riccardo MARINI
LII 2004 Stefano MONCHER
LI 2003 Enrico BORRONI
L 2002 Gianfranco MASSETTI
XLIX 2001 Giampietro CALZOLARI
XLVIII 2000 Elio VASSIA
XLVII 1999 Michele PETRILLO
XLVI 1998 Giorgio Luigi GRASSO
XLV 1997 Giampietro CALZOLARI
XLIV 1996 Michele PETRILLO
XLIII 1995 Alberto COLOMBO
XLII 1994 Adolfo SONZOGNO
XLI 1993 Angelo PELUSO
XL 1992 Giampiero DAVID
XXXIX 1991 Vittorio PICCARDO
XXXVIII 1990 Samuele Tullio PIZZUTO
XXXVII 1989 Giampiero DAVID
XXXVI 1988 Domenico VALERIANI
XXXV 1987 Maurizio TIRABASSI
XXXIV 1986 Marco VENTURINO
XXXIII 1984 Maurizio TIRABASSI
XXXII 1983 Mario DAMELE
XXXI 1981 Valerio CONTI
XXX 1980 Mauro BERNI
XXIX 1979 Fabio FINOCCHIARO
XXVIII 1978 Paolo BASSOLI
XXVII 1977 Fabio FINOCCHIARO
XXVI 1976 Renato ADINOLFI
XXV 1975 Giorgio BAIOCCHI
XXIV 1974 Claudio CANGIOTTI
XXIII 1973 Giorgio PORRECA
XXII 1972 Giorgio PORRECA
XXI 1971 Giorgio PORRECA
XX 1970 Giorgio PORRECA
XIX 1968 Giorgio PORRECA
XVIII 1966 Giorgio PORRECA
XVII 1965 Roberto PRIMAVERA
XVI 1964 Fiorentino PALMIOTTO
XV 1963 Dante PASQUA
XIV 1962 Sergio BIANCHI
XIII 1961 Geremia LODI
XII 1960 Luciano LILLONI
XI 1959 Luciano LILLONI
X 1958 Edoino BUSETTO
IX 1957 Giorgio PORRECA
VIII 1956 Vincenzo CASTALDI
VII 1955 Angelo GIUSTI
VI 1954 Ferruccio CASTIGLIONI
V 1953 Lucio DEL VECCHIO
IV 1952 Lucio DEL VECCHIO
III 1951 Domenico POSTPISCHL
II 1947 Mario NAPOLITANO
I 1941 Mario NAPOLITANO
XXXII Chiara BARTALINI
XXXI Katia GROSSI
XXX Chiara BARTALINI
XXIX Susanna CARBONE
XXVIII Andreina COLUCCI
XXVII Luz Marina TINJACA’
XXVI Luz Marina TINJACA’
XXV Laura PIAZZA
XXIV Francesca CAPUANO
XXIII Francesca CAPUANO
ex-aequo Luz Marina TINJACA’
XXII Luz Marina TINJACA’
XXI Luz Marina TINJACA’
XX Abigaille LEVY
XIX Maria Angela FONIO
XVIII Laura TAMBORINI
XVII Annamaria PRONIO
XVI Elena BENCINI
XV Laura TAMBORINI
XIV Laura TAMBORINI
XIII Stella MIRANDA
XII Maria MUNGAI
XI Alda GRANATELLI
X Maria Teresa GERVASI
IX Alda GRANATELLI
VIII Sonia MARINELLI
VII Elena BENCINI
VI Elisabetta PALMIOTTO
V Maria MUNGAI
IV Maria SABA
III Maria Luisa WOLF
II Maria MUNGAI
I Vittoria DELLA MAGGIORE
I Aspasio BENASSI
II Guido BRESADOLA
III Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI
IV Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI
V Alberto DOSI
VI Guido BRESADOLA
ex-aequo Pierangelo TURATI
VII Eros RICCIO
VIII Nicola LATRONICO
Ediz. Anno Squadra Campione d’Italia e formazione vincente
12° 2014 CENTURINI GENOVA
Alberto DOSI, Giuseppe POLI, Renato EMANUELLI SIMONCINI, Guido BRESADOLA
11° 2011 CENTURINI GENOVA
Alberto DOSI, Giuseppe POLI, Renato EMANUELLI SIMONCINI, Guido BRESADOLA
10° 2008 CENTURINI GENOVA
Giuseppe POLI, Maurizio SAMPIERI, Guido BRESADOLA, Renato EMANUELLI SIMONCINI
2003 CENTURINI GENOVA
Giuseppe POLI, Renato EMANUELLI SIMONCINI, Vincenzo DELL’ISOLA, Giancarlo SANTORO
1999 CATANIA SCACCHI
Giorgio Luigi GRASSO, Valery PANKRATOV, Carmelo COCO, Gaetano QUATTROCCHI
1996 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA SAVONESE
Vittorio PICCARDO, Giovanni BERTOLUCCI, Giovanni COLLARETA, Fulvio AGAZZI
1990 CATANIA SCACCHI
Gaetano QUATTROCCHI, Santo SPINA, Giorgio Luigi GRASSO, Carmelo COCO
1986 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHISTICA TREVIGIANA
Giuseppe FORNARI, Giovanni GOBITTI, Alessandro MIOTTO, Gianni MADDALON
1984 ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA NAPOLETANA
Claudio GATTO, Giuseppe CRISPINO, Ernesto IANNACCONE, Biagio BASCETTA
1982 SERGIO BIANCHI – FIRENZE
Mario FIORE, Donato GUERRINI, Enrico CECCHELLI, Antonio FIORE
1981 C.S.D.L. DIPENDENTI COMUNALI BOLOGNA
Claudio PANTALEONI, Valerio CONTI, Pierluigi PECCI, Maurizio TIRABASSI
1980 C.S. MONTESILVANO SPIAGGIA
Claudio TONELLI, Antonio CIVITAREALE, Angelo SPADA, Sergio PANELLA

 

Serie B

2014 ABCD SCACCHI
Piero ALDERISIO, Vito DE BARI, Giansalvo CIRRINCIONE, Piero BALLARANI
2011 MAGIC 4
Fausto PELLEGRINON, Salvatore GIANNETTO, Augusto Walter CICIOTTI, Gianfelice FERLITO
2003 VERONA SCACCHI
Gaetano GALVAN, Piero BALLARANI, Gianluca CREMASCO, Valerio LUCIANI
1999 PICCHIO ROSSO ACQUESE
Cesare PISANO, Massimo NERI, Giuliano RATTO, Pierluigi CRESTA
1995 G.S. IPPOGRIFO
Afro AMBANELLI, Jaures OLEARI, Giuseppe FERRARONI, Massimo BIGI
1990 CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO GROSSETANO
Franco LANDOLFI, Enzo PARIS, Giuseppe FERRO, Massimiliano MARCUCCI
1986 CAISSA 2000 ROMA
Patrizio PACIONI, Gianfranco PECIS, Francesco BATTIATO, Angelo BRUNI
1984 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHISTICA TREVIGIANA
Giuseppe FORNARI, Giovanni GOBITTI, Alessandro MIOTTO, Giovanni MADDALON

 

Serie C

1999 BONACHINI VERONA
Gaetano GALVAN, Fausto PRAGA, Alberto BEGHINI, Gianluca CREMASCO
1996 F.B. POTENZA
Mario FIORE, Giambattista CARRIERO, Antonio FIORE, Nicola LATRONICO
XXVI Gaetano QUATTROCCHI
XXV Paolo DEL LUNGO
XXIV Angelo CARRETTONI
XXIII Mario CORTIGIANI
XXII Giovanni GALLIANO
XXI Michele PETRILLO
XX Paolo DEL LUNGO
XIX Paolo DEL LUNGO
XVIII Italo BERTAGNA
XVII Italo BERTAGNA
XVI Piero ALDERISIO
XV Italo BERTAGNA
XIV Orazio NICOTRA
XIII Luigi CONATO
XII Romolo RAVARINI
XI Luigi CONATO
X Orazio NICOTRA
IX Alberto GIORGI
VIII Silvano CAMERINI
VII Giuseppe DELL’ERBA
VI Luigi BRUNO
V Gaetano QUATTROCCHI
IV Pasquale DENARO
III Giacomo BEVILACQUA
II Gaetano QUATTROCCHI
I Gino FORTI

XXXI

Andrea GRAMMATICA

XXX

Giuseppe PERINA

XXIX

Gaetano LAGHETTI

XXVIII

Costantino DELIZIA

XXVII

Stefano RUGGIRELLO

XXVI

Gaetano COMPAGNONE

XXV

Sergio PAVIA

XXIV

Massimo PIRRONE

XXIII

Luca BELLETTI

XXII

Davide PRESTINI
XXI Roberto NOCCI
XX Federico LEONE
XIX Walter RAVEGGI
XVIII Fulvio RICCO’ PANCIROLI
XVII Secondo GENGA
XVI Umberto MAFFEI
XV Fabio ZANETTI
XIV Giovanni BARBIERI
XIII Umberto MAFFEI
XII Francesco DE FILIPPIS
XI Umberto MAFFEI
X Loris BERLUTI
IX Umberto MAFFEI
VIII Giuseppe TOSCANO
VII Elio VASSIA
VI Augusto MAMBRINI
V Fausto CALANDRI
IV Gabriele OPPICI
III Renzo BAROSSO
II Elia GENOVESE
I Fiorentino PALMIOTTO
XIV Alessandro PRATI
XIII Giorgio BELLEGOTTI
XII Alessandro NICOTERA
XI Igor GIUSSANI
X Giovanni FRANCESCONE
ex-aequo Katia GROSSI
IX Davide BALOSETTI
VIII Stefano RUGGIRELLO
VII Stefano RUGGIRELLO
VI Renzo GUERRA
V Leontino STIPANI
IV Mauro PETROLO
III Augusto Walter CICIOTTI
II Laura PIAZZA
I Giuseppe BATTAGLIA
V 2014 Davide BENEDETTO
e.a. 2014 Edoardo CATTANI
IV 2012 Edoardo CATTANI
III 2011 Edoardo CATTANI
II 2008 Andrea OSTI
I 2005 Laura PIAZZA
I Mario AMANTEA
II Giorgio GASSER
III Arnaldo SOMMOVIGO
IV Attilio MUSCOLINO
V Alessandro FIORINI
VI Sergio GIUGANINO
VII Anreda DREI
VIII Emilio STASSI
IX Emmanuele LA TANZA
X Giovanni BERTOLUCCI
XI Renato DE ROSA
XII Daniele CULIAT
XIII Gianfranco MASSETTI
XIV Enzo MINERVA
XV Antonio ATTANASIO
XVI Gabriele OPPICI
XVII Fausto CALANDRI
XVIII Marco AGAZZI
XIX Marcello ASTENGO
XX Giorgio PEREZ
XXI Marco ANGELUCCI
XXII Giuseppe FRANCHI
XXIII Luigi MACCARIO
XXIV Franco ROSSI
XXV Gherardo ZEI
XXVI Massimo BIGI
XXVII Gabriele VINCIGUERRA
XXVIII Luigi SPAGNOLI
XXIX Salvatore GIANNETTO
XXX Pierluigi ORSINI
XXXI Giovanni Giuseppe MASCIA
I Giovanni DI GENNARO
II Angelo PELUSO
III Aldo GRANIERI
IV Franco MIRIELLO
V Giobatta REVELLO e Francesco NITTI (ex-aequo)
VI Vincenzo NUNZIATA
VII Fabio CALAMASSI
VIII Flavio PAVONI
IX Walter RAVAGNATI
X Claudio PACCOIA
XI Aurelio NAPOLI COSTA
XII Umberto ROTONDI
XIII Alberto MAZZEO
XIV Piero CAROCCI
XV Giuseppe RUGGERI
XVI Tiziano SALA
XVII Paolo ZORAT
XVIII Claudio RUZZA
XIX Giuseppe JURESICH
XX Gino FORTI
XXI Luca SAVIOZZI
XXII Giuseppe DANESE
XXIII Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI
XXIV Virgilio GAGLIARDI
XXV Luigi SPAGNOLI
XXVI Luigi SPAGNOLI
XXVII Carlo COSTANZO
XXVIII Mario FEZZI
XXIX Sebastiano GIAMMANCO
XXX Claudio ZERBINO
XXXI Giuseppe BATTAGLIA
I Sergio GIUGANINO
II Sergio BRASCHI
III Leone COSSINI
IV Silvio VITA
V Piero MARIOTTI
VI Marco GIOVANARDI
VII Roberto MAGARI
VIII Cataldo GERUNDINI
IX Carmelo CANTONE
X Giorgio TERMINALI
XI Francesco MARESCA
XII Carlo GALLO
XIII Salvatore BONETTA
XIV Maurizio FRAGAPANE
XV Daniele BURGASSI
XVI Ermanno BOTTELLI
XVII Mattia Mario BOCCIA
XVIII Mario DE LUCIA
XIX Rosario AMICO
XX Andrea LEOMBRUNO
XXI Luigino SCALELLA
XXII Marco SGHERRI
XXIII Stefano STORACE
XIV Nicola BUTTIGLIONE
XXV Emilio PIANTONI
XXVI Angelo PANATTONI
XXVII Francesco PASTORE
XXVIII Angelo GIULIANI
XXIX Luciano SACCHETTI
XXX Tiziano BRIZIO
XXXI Maurizio SIBILLE
I Stefano GUCCINI
II Franco FREDDI
III Mirella GUARDO
IV Luigi CAIANI
V Antonio MARTINO
VI Zino BATTAGLIA
VII Alberto BENUSSI
VIII Pier Luigi LUMACHI
IX Claudio ZERBINO
X Andrea VENTURI
XI Claudio COSTANTINI
XII Riccardo VINCIGUERRA
XIII Maurizio SIBILLE
XIV Marco Antonio BEVACQUA

GRANDI MAESTRI

Giuseppe PEZZICA 2014
Claudio CESETTI 2010
Eros RICCIO 2010
Sante GIULIANI 2005
Elio VASSIA 2005
Bela TOTH 2004
Gabriel CARDELLI 2002
Ettore D’ADAMO 2002
Massimo DE BLASIO 2001
Claudio CASABONA 2000
Fabio FINOCCHIARO 1999
Maurizio TIRABASSI 1999
Angelo PELUSO 1998
Alberto ZANETTI 1997
Vittorio PICCARDO (1933 – 2012) 2001
Mario NAPOLITANO (1910 – 1995) 1959

GRANDI MAESTRI FEMMINILI

Laura PIAZZA 2008
Luz Marina TINJACA’ 2006
Alessandra RIEGLER 2005

SENIOR INTERNATIONAL MASTER (S.I.M.)

Alberto GUECI 2013
Giorgio BAIOCCHI 2010
Alberto BENZONI 2010
Gianluca CREMASCO 2010
Giorgio GEROLA 2010
Mauro PETROLO 2009
Pierangelo TURATI 2009
Vincenzo DELL’ISOLA 2007
Alberto DOSI 2007
Giuseppe PEZZICA 2007
Giuseppe POLI 2007
Vincenzo REZZUTI 2007
Mario BELLEGOTTI 2006
Mario VERSILI 2006
Stefano MONCHER 2005
Livio OLIVOTTO 2004
Mattia Mario BOCCIA 2003
Enrico BORRONI 2003
Nicola LATRONICO 2003
Michele Benedetto RINESI 2003
Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI 2003
Adolfo SONZOGNO 2003
Francesco TOSI 2003
Pietro CIMMINO 2002
Ugo FREMIOTTI 2002
Giuseppe SIVIERO 2002
Fausto CALANDRI 2001
Giampietro CALZOLARI 2001
Maurizio SAMPIERI 2001
Fulvio CILENTO 2000
Giorgio Luigi GRASSO 2000
Giuseppe TOSCANO 2000
Giampiero DAVID 1999
Claudio GATTO 1999

MAESTRI INTERNAZIONALI FEMMINILI

Francesca CAPUANO 2008
Caterina SAVIANO 2008
Maria Angela FONIO 2002
Alda GRANATELLI 1991

MAESTRI INTERNAZIONALI

Andrea MANZO 2016
Alfredo SAVOCA 2015
Costantino DELIZIA 2015
Gaetano LAGHETTI 2015
Piero ALDERISIO 2013
Augusto W. CICIOTTI 2013
Vito DE BARI 2013
Roberto CERRATO 2012
Mauro VOLIANI 2012
Fernando Enrique EVEN 2011
Alberto GUECI 2011
Rosario AMICO 2010
Marco CATTANI 2007
Secondo GENGA 2007
Enzo RAFFAELE 2006
Alessandra RIEGLER 2005
Lorenzo CASTELLANO 2005
Aniello TUCCI 2004
Antonio PIASINI 2002
Giuseppe ARMANI 2001
Alfredo LUPO 2001
Lucio MAURO 2001
Carmelo COCO 2000
Gaetano QUATTROCCHI 2000
Biagio BASCETTA 1999
Guido BRESADOLA 1999
Giuliano BUCCIARDINI 1999
Antonio DIBLIO 1999
Fabio FRILLI 1999
Gianfranco JODICE 1999
Marco PACCHIARINI 1999
Samuele Tullio PIZZUTO 1999
Silvio TARANTINO 1999
Giacomo BERTINO 1998
Alberto COLOMBO 1998
Flavio PAVONI 1998
Michele PETRILLO 1998
Davide POSCENTE 1998
Valerio CONTI 1997
Alfio SCUDERI 1997
Vittorio ZANETTI 1994
Marco VENTURINO 1990
Antonio PIPITONE 1988
Giancarlo DE LORENZO (1940 – 2005) 2003
Giancarlo SANTORO (1924 – 2005) 1986
Giorgio PORRECA (1927 – 1988) 1975

ARBITRI INTERNAZIONALI

Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI 2008
Rubens BATTISTINI 2002
Marco CARESSA 2001
Guido BRESADOLA 1999
Leonardo MADONIA 1998
Gianni MASTROJENI 1992
Gian-Maria TANI 1982
Michele BARBARO (? – 1995) 1982